Opus Signatures Kl By Opus Hospitality Kuala Lumpur

( ex. Opus Signatures Chinatown 118 )
Kuala Lumpur
Opus Signatures Kl By Opus Hospitality Apartemen

Opus Signatures Kl By Opus Hospitality Kuala Lumpur

8 Jalan Talalla, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Opus Signatures Kl By Opus Hospitality Kuala Lumpur apartment is about 25 minutes' walk from the large Aquaria Aquarium. The apartment offers a Jacuzzi for guests to enjoy during their stay.
This apartment is located 700 m from LRT Pasar Seni underground station, 2.6 km from Petronas Twin Towers. Take a peaceful 20 minutes' stroll into the heart of Kuala Lumpur city centre. Opus Signatures Kl By Opus Hospitality apartment is nestled within 30 minutes' walk of the Kuala Lumpur City Gallery.
The city view also adds to the guests' enjoyment. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a shower, and a toilet are provided at the apartment. Moreover, there is a hairdryer, complimentary toiletries, and towels as well.
For those who prefer to cook their own meals, Opus Signatures Kl By Opus Hospitality apartment features self-catering facilities like an electric kettle. The nearest Platform E3 bus stop is in proximity to the property.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 1.4 km
  • Merdeka Square - 1.5 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 1.5 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 1.8 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.9 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 2.6 km
  • Parliament House - 2.7 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 3.3 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 550 m
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 750 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 800 m

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • kolam renang outdoor
  • Area taman
  • Jacuzzi
  • Pusat kebugaran

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Teras
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: dari 11:00 hingga 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur